MALLERIES
MOST TRUSTED SOURCE FOR AUTHENTIC LUXURY
NEW ARRIVALS DAILY!
MY ACCOUNT | SHOPPING BAG: 0 ITEM(S)
  MALLERIES Luxury > All Listings  > Designer Shoes
SHOP BY DESIGNER
Hermes
Chanel
Louis Vuitton
Balenciaga
Bottega Veneta
Breitling
Burberry
Cartier
Christian Dior
Celine
David Yurman
Gucci
Judith Leiber
Michele
Nancy Gonzalez
Piguet
Rolex
Tag Heuer
Tiffany & Co
Yves St Laurent
Clothing
Jewelry
All Designers



Customer Testimonials
feedback






Malleries

Featured Designer Shoes

New Louis Vuitton Kusama Monogram Waves Pumps Shoes Heels 36.5
New Louis Vuitton Kusama Monogram Waves Pumps Shoes Heels 36.5
Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Price: $1,995.00
Manolo Blahnik Espresso Dark Brown Alligator 11 1/4" High Boots
Manolo Blahnik Espresso Dark Brown Alligator 11 1/4" High Boots
TRYCOMP
Price: $1,095.00


All Designer Shoes
Displaying 1 to 32 Items (523 Items found in this category)  
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17 VIEW MORE  Next
Christian Dior Gray Snakeskin Peep Toe Platform Pumps (size 37)
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
You'll be the belle of the ball in these absolutely gorgeous Christian Dior pumps. These shoes have been crafted from a light gray snakeskin and feature a sky high stiletto heel as well as a low platform. They are peep toe and easily slip on. ... onQueStyle
Christian Dior Purple Snakeskin Peep Platform Pumps Sz 37
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
You'll be the belle of the ball in these absolutely gorgeous Christian Dior pumps. These shoes have been crafted from a deep purple snakeskin and feature a sky high stiletto heel as well as a low platform. They are peep toe and easily slip on. ... onQueStyle
Authentic Prada Classic Satin Slingback Open-Toe Heels Shoes 37
Designer Shoes
Price: $99.99 USD
USED SHOES THAT SHOWS WEAR DESCRIPTIONClassic Satin Slingback Shoes from PradaBlack satin uppersCut-out design at the vampOpen toe designBlack satin slingback strapBlack leather insoles stamped with logoBlack satin covered heels with bottom rubber tapsLeather bottom soles stamped appropriately at the archesShoes only, no dust bags, no ... Luxury Overload
Authentic Gucci Floral Canvas Bamboo Gold Horsebit Slides Sz 8b
Designer Shoes
Price: $99.99 USD
DESCRIPTIONHorsebit Slides from GucciBeige and green floral print canvas uppers trimmed with beige leatherIconic bamboo and gold tone horsebit detail at vampBeige leather insolesLogo stamped under heelsStacked wooden heels capped with rubberBottom soles stamped at archesShoes only, no dustbag, no box CONDITIONCanvas uppers are in great ... Luxury Overload
Authentic Gucci Gg Logo Pink Monogram Gold  Logo Suede Slides 8b
Designer Shoes
Price: $99.99 USD
DESCRIPTIONSuede Strappy Slides from GucciDark brown suede straps at vamp converge on iconic gold tone GG logoPink GG logo monogram at toes and thin platformDark brown leather insoles stamped with logoStacked wooden heels capped with rubberNatural leather bottom soles stamped at archesShoes only, no dustbag, ... Luxury Overload
Jimmy Choo Black and White Zebra Pony Hair Jet Sandals Size 38.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
Originally retailing for well over $1,000, these Jimmy Choo Jet sandals have been crafted from black leather and pony hair. Their zebra and gold tone stud design gives these shoes a rocker edge. The sky high stiletto will leave you standing above the crowd. Turn ... onQueStyle
Authentic New Louis Vuitton Monogram Nylon Dots Infinity Pumps
Designer Shoes
Price: $1,695.00 USD
Available for your consideration is an ultra-rare, incredibly chic and authentic pair of Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Yayoi Kusama Monogram Nylon Dots Infinity Pumps that are brand new in box with tags, booklets and receipt.  From Louis Vuitton’s 2012 Yayoi Kusama Collection, the shoes were ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Jimmy Choo Yellow Brown Black Leopard Calf Hair Calf Heels Boots
Designer Shoes
Price: $995.00 USD
Jimmy Choo Yellow Brown Black Leopard Calf Hair Calf Heels Boots  Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Jimmy Choo Type: Yellow Brown Black Leopard Calf Hair Calf Heels Boots Shoes ... The Fashion Bin
Christian Louboutin Black Gray Suede Buckle Heels Pumps Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $595.00 USD
Christian Louboutin Black Gray Suede Buckle Heels Pumps Shoes Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Christian Louboutin Type: Black Gray Suede Side Buckle Heels Pumps Shoes 39 Condition: New ( Please ... The Fashion Bin
Christian Louboutin Brown Tan Animal Print Calf Hair Heels Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Christian Louboutin Brown Tan Animal Print Calf Hair Heels Shoes Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Christian Louboutin Type: Brown Beige Stripe Animal Print Pony Hair Heels Shoes 39.5 Condition: Excellent ... The Fashion Bin
Christian Louboutin White Python Snakeskin Feticha 120 Heels Pump
Designer Shoes
Price: $995.00 USD
Christian Louboutin White Python Snakeskin Feticha 120 Heels Pumps Shoes 40  Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Christian Louboutin Type: White Python Snakeskin Feticha 120 Heels Pumps Shoes 40 Condition: New ... The Fashion Bin
Authentic Gucci Marion Studded Gladiator Heeled Sandals Shoes 9 B
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
Available for your consideration is an exceedingly chic pair of Gucci Marion High-Heeled Studded Strappy Gladiator Sandals.  From Gucci’s Fall 2008 Collection, the gladiator/equestrian-styled shoes were crafted in Italy of high-quality Italian black leather with polished golden metal pieces.  Cutouts and stud detail throughout give ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Authentic Fendi B Buckle Ballerina Flats Shoes 38.5 Eu 8 U.s.
Designer Shoes
Price: $135.00 USD
Available for your consideration is an incredible and authentic pair of Fendi B Buckle Flats in a size 38.5.  The shoes were crafted in Italy of high-quality Italian rich violet-colored patent calf leather with vintage brass pieces.  The vamp features Fendi’s iconic B Buckle that ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Authentic Louis Vuitton Strappy Sandals Shoes Heels Size 39
Designer Shoes
Price: $375.00 USD
Available for your consideration is a sexy, chic and authentic pair of Louis Vuitton Strappy Heeled Wedge Sandals in a size 39.  From Louis Vuitton’s 2006 Collection, the shoes were crafted in Italy of high-quality Italian beige leather and gleaming wood, with polished golden brass pieces.  ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Multicolore Sneakers Shoes 41
Designer Shoes
Price: $300.00 USD
Available for your consideration is an incredibly chic and authentic pair of Louis Vuitton Monogram Multicolore Sneakers in a size 41.  The shoes are crafted of Louis Vuitton’s Monogram Multicolore canvas and high-quality Italian white calf leather, with metallic golden leather trim and polished golden ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Authentic Christian Louboutin Espadrilles Ankle Wrap Shoes 36
Designer Shoes
Price: $199.99 USD
DESCRIPTIONEspadrilles Ankle Wrap Flats from Christian LouboutinMetallic silver leather strappy uppers at vampBeige grosgrain straps wrap around ankle and calfBrown leather pad under heels stamped appropriately with logo and styleBeige leather insolesSignature red leather bottom soles stamped at the archesShoes, dustbag, and box includedMade in ... Luxury Overload
New Louis Vuitton Kusama Monogram Vernis Dots Infinity Pumps
Designer Shoes
Price: $1,995.00 USD
Available for your consideration is an ultra-rare, incredibly chic and authentic pair of Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Yayoi Kusama Monogram Dots Infinity Pumps that are brand new in box with tags, booklets and receipt.  From Louis Vuitton’s 2012 Yayoi Kusama Collection, the shoes were crafted ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Giuseppe Zanotti Purple Suede Double Platform Pump With Ankle Str
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Giuseppe Zanotti Purple Suede Double Platform Pump With Ankle Strap. These pumps scream chic and sexy all day long Upper features suede purple with wide peep toe, 1.25" hidden platform with 0.5" bottom platform, goldtone buckle, and 5.75" suede covered heel. These stylish pumps are ... Couture With A Cause
Authentic Gucci Brown Suede Horsebit Clog 9
Designer Shoes
Price: $199.00 USD
Authentic Gucci Brown Suede Horsebit Clog 9 and Made in Italy. Your Authentic Gucci Brown Suede Horsebit Clog 9 will arrive to you in excellent condition. Specifics:-Brown Suede-Horsebit & Wood Detailing-Brown Leather Trim  Other:-Made in Italy-Serial Number: 115173 -Total Length: 8.7" Condition:Gently used and remains in excellent condition. Please see photos.  Layaway ... Luxury Mart
Authentic Gucci Black Leather Mens Moccasin 7.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $199.00 USD
Authentic Gucci Black Leather Mens Moccasin 7.5 and Made in Italy. Your Authentic Gucci Black Leather Mens Moccasin 7.5 will arrive to you in excellent condition. Specifics:-Black Leather-"GUCCI" Detailing Other:-Made in Italy-Total Length: 11.8" 'Widest Width: 4.1"  Condition:Gently used and remains in excellent condition. Leather has recently been polished. Please see ... Luxury Mart
Chanel Silver Metal Criss Cross Sandal (size 36.5)
Designer Shoes
Price: $250.00 USD
Step out in style with these adorable Chanel silver leather and metal sandals. These shoes are open toe and feature ankle wraps. They also feature a dainty ankle buckle that will secure your foot nicely in place.  100% AuthenticMaterial: Leather, MetalHardware: Silver toneOrigin: ItalySize: 36.5Heel Height: ... onQueStyle
Nina Ricci Black Patent Leather Velvet Wrap Tie Pony Hair Boots
Designer Shoes
Price: $1,195.00 USD
Nina Ricci Black Patent Leather Velvet Wrap Tie Pony Hair Boots Heels Shoes 36.5  Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Nina Ricci Type:Black Patent Leather Velvet Wrap Tie Pony ... The Fashion Bin
Gucci Green Blue Black Snakeskin Ankle Strap Heels Pumps Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Gucci Green Blue Black Snakeskin Ankle Strap Heels Pumps Shoes  Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.  Designer: Gucci Type: Green Blue Black Snakeskin Ankle Strap Heels Pumps Shoes 37 Condition: New (Please ... The Fashion Bin
Pierre Hardy Tan & White Platform Gladiator Heel Platform Pumps
Designer Shoes
Price: $680.00 USD
Pierre Hardy presents these chic and elegant tan & white platform gladiator heel platform pumps that retailed $1,590 in the spring of 2011 These chic yet rock syle gladiator sandal pumps are a gorgeous addition to any wardrobe The sandals are from Hardy's 2011 collection, feature tan leather, ankle ... swapshop
Louis Vuitton Dalmation White Brown Pony Hair Leather Heels Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Louis Vuitton Dalmation White Brown Pony Hair Leather Heels Shoes Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.   Designer: Louis Vuitton Type: Dalmation White Brown Pony Hair Leather Heels Shoes 37 Condition: Excellent ... The Fashion Bin
Authentic New Jimmy Choo Snake Pathos Sandals Shoes 39
Designer Shoes
Price: $325.00 USD
Available for your consideration is a gorgeous and authentic paid of Jimmy Choo Desert Snake Print-Embossed Pathos Thongs, Flip-Flops, Sandals, Wedges or Shoes that are brand new in box.  The elegant and understated sandals were crafted in Spain of snake-print leather and metallic golden leather ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Jimmy Choo Gray Black Buckle Shaded Eel Open Toe Heels Shoes 37.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
Jimmy Choo Gray Black Buckle Shaded Eel Open Toe Heels Shoes 37.5    Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image. Designer: Jimmy Choo Type: Gray Black Buckle Shaded Eel Open Toe Heels Shoes ... The Fashion Bin
Prada Black Leather Lace Up Boots Side Zipper Heels Shoes 39
Designer Shoes
Price: $295.00 USD
Prada Black Leather Lace Up Boots Side Zipper Heels Shoes 39 Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image. Designer: Prada Type: Black Leather Side Zipper Lace Boots Shoes 39 Condition: Pre-Owned Color: Black Material: Leather ... The Fashion Bin
New Gucci Tom Ford Runway Pink Shimmer Leather Open Toe Heels 8
Designer Shoes
Price: $395.00 USD
Brand new. Has minor shelf wear. From the Tom Ford era, seen on the runway and in print adds. Very sought after style. Retail $895.  Authentic Gucci heels in pink shimmering leather. Open toe with point detail. Clear strap in back. Leather soles. Made in Italy. Pair with dresses ... Couture For All
Gucci Black Patent Leather Peep Toe Flats W/ Bamboo Tassle 37 7
Designer Shoes
Price: $195.00 USD
Authentic Gucci flats in a tropical vibe. Black patent leather. Open toe. Flats. Lined in red leather. Bow with bamboo accents. Perfect for work or play. Made in Italy. Retail $495.    Couture For All
Manolo Blahnik Pearl Cream Quilted Patent Leather Toe Flats Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $449.95 USD
Manolo Blahnik Pearl Cream Quilted Patent Leather Toe Flats Shoes 39.5 Up for your consideration is an Authentic Designer Luxury Item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image. Designer:  Manolo BlahnikType:  Pearl Cream Quilted Patent Leather Toe Flats Shoes 39.5 Condition:  ... The Fashion Bin
Lambertson Truex Burgundy Wine Red Side Zipper Calf Boots Shoes 3
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Lambertson Truex Burgundy Wine Red Side Zipper Calf Boots Shoes 37.5  Up for your consideration is a designer authentic luxury item from our collection.  Please click on the photographs to view a larger image.    Designer: Lambertson Truex   Type: Burgundy Wine Red Side Zipper Calf Boots Shoes 37.5   Condition: New ... The Fashion Bin


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 17 VIEW MORE  Next

 
Copyright © 2006 - 2013, Malleries LLC
Valid XHTML 1.1!  Valid CSS!