MALLERIES
MOST TRUSTED SOURCE FOR AUTHENTIC LUXURY
NEW ARRIVALS DAILY!
MY ACCOUNT | SHOPPING BAG: 0 ITEM(S)
  MALLERIES Luxury > All Listings  > Designer Shoes
SHOP BY DESIGNER
Hermes
Chanel
Louis Vuitton
Balenciaga
Bottega Veneta
Breitling
Burberry
Cartier
Christian Dior
Celine
David Yurman
Gucci
Judith Leiber
Michele
Nancy Gonzalez
Piguet
Rolex
Tag Heuer
Tiffany & Co
Yves St Laurent
Clothing
Jewelry
All Designers



Customer Testimonials
feedback






Malleries

Featured Designer Shoes

Authentic New Jimmy Choo Snake Pathos Sandals Shoes 39
Authentic New Jimmy Choo Snake Pathos Sandals Shoes 39
Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Price: $325.00
Manolo Blahnik Espresso Dark Brown Alligator 11 1/4" High Boots
Manolo Blahnik Espresso Dark Brown Alligator 11 1/4" High Boots
TRYCOMP
Price: $1,095.00
New Louis Vuitton Kusama Monogram Waves Pumps Shoes Heels 36.5
New Louis Vuitton Kusama Monogram Waves Pumps Shoes Heels 36.5
Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Price: $1,995.00
Loro Piana Subtle Wintergreen Suede Braided Wedge Espadrilles
Loro Piana Subtle Wintergreen Suede Braided Wedge Espadrilles
TRYCOMP
Price: $375.00
New Christian Louboutin Beige Linen Platform Knee High Boots
New Christian Louboutin Beige Linen Platform Knee High Boots
swapshop
Price: $750.00


All Designer Shoes (Black)
Displaying 97 to 128 Items (180 Items found in this category)  
Previous  PREV PAGE 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 VIEW MORE  Next
Prada Black Leather Wingtip Point Toe Antique Slingback Heels 6.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $95.00 USD
Authentic Prada heels with a menswear touch. Black supple leather has wingtip details at toe and sides. Slingback style. Small kitten heel, great for all day wear. Leather soles with added vibram soles. Made in Italy. Perfect for the office with a suit or pencil ... Couture For All
Prada Black Nappa Leather Slingback High Heel Sandal 38 7.5 W/ Box
Designer Shoes
Price: $165.00 USD
Authentic Prada sandals in nappa black leather. Very soft and supple leather. Strap at toe. White contrasting topstitch. Slingback with side panels. Cool curved cone heel. Leather soles. Made in Italy. Retail $495. Worn once, in excellent condition, uppers are pristine.    Couture For All
New Burberry Prorsum Black Perforated Leather Wood Heel Sandals 6
Designer Shoes
Price: $225.00 USD
Brand new in box and dustbag. Purchased from Burberry last year. Retail $695.  Authentic Burberry Prorsum sandals in a mod suede and wood combo. Black perforated leather suede. T strap style with buckle at ankle. Small platform. Lug rubber soles. Sturdy wool heel with Burberry ... Couture For All
New Burberry Prorsum Black Patent Leather Platform Sandals W/ Box 8.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $295.00 USD
Brand new with box and dustbag. Purchased from Burberry. From 2009 collection. Similar style seen on the runway in tweed. Retail $795. Authentic Burberry Prorsum sandals in black patent leather. Cross over ankle strap. Open toe. Platform. Wicked curved 5" heel. Nova Check plaid leather lining. ... Couture For All
Prada Gold Leather Exotic Strappy Kitten Heel Sandals 7.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $135.00 USD
From Prada are these gorgeous sandals that can be worn day or night. Gold leather strappy front with small ornate buckle. Insoles are a stunning gold paisley leather embossed. Leather Soles. Small stacked kitten heel is perfect for all day wear. Made in Italy. ALL ... Couture For All
Prada Black Patent Leather Espadrille Platform Sandals
Designer Shoes
Price: $135.00 USD
From Prada are these cute little sandals. Black patent leather. Three straps at toe and ankle strap with brushed gold buckle. Grass matt platform wedge. Leather footbed. Rubber soles. Made in Italy ALL ITEMS ARE AUTHENTIC. So cute with dresses to shorts. In excellent condition. ... Couture For All
Burberry Prorsum Black Leather Zipper Ankle Strap Platform Sandal 9.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $195.00 USD
From 2007 collection. Purchased from Burbery. Perfect condition with no signs of wear on uppers. Retail $800. Authentic Burberry Prorsum sandal heels with punk details. Black pebble leather with gold tone chunky zippers details. Ankle strap with side buckle. Wooden platform and heel with rubber acceents on soles. Made ... Couture For All
Louis Vuitton Damier Square Toed Black Oxford
Designer Shoes
Price: $295.00 USD
The ultimate shoe making craftsmanship. Simply classic and handsome, made of sleek and smooth calfskin leather. Louis Vuitton's iconic Damier design. If you need a pair of classic shoes that will round out a work or weekend wardrobe, these are the shoes to choose. Wear ... Eye Heart Couture
Christian Dior Admit It Black Leather Corset Mule Heels 9.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $195.00 USD
Christian Dior from the Admit It collection called the Addict Mule. Purchased a several years ago, worn only a handful of times. In pristine condition and includes shoe box. Retail $545.   Authentic Christian Dior heels with amazing corset details. Black handcrafted in lambskin leather. Corset ... Couture For All
Hugo Boss Black Mid-calf Point Quilted Toe Boots 7
Designer Shoes
Price: $145.00 USD
Authentic Hugo Boss boots that are are these gorgeous. Black supper Italian leather. Point toe with vertical quilt adds a modern touch. Mid-Calf height, size zip. Small kitten heel. BOSS embossed at the top. Rubber soles. Made in Italy. ALL ITEMS ARE AUTHENTIC. Wear them to ... Couture For All
New Gucci Runway Black Patent Leather Corset Heels 7
Designer Shoes
Price: $295.00 USD
 Brand new, purchased from Gucci. Includes dustbags. From 2008 runway collection by Frida Giannini's. Featured black, pink and yellow on the runway. Retail $635.    Authentic Gucci stunning corset heels. Black patent leather with super sweet pink side lace up. Open toe. Mule style. Leather covered ... Couture For All
Jimmy Choo Private Patent Cuff Sandals Heels 38.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $745.99 USD
Authentic New in the Box   JIMMY CHOO PRIVATE SANDALS  size 38.5 or about a US size 8.5         Retail price $950   Black patent   Open toe   Back gold tone zipper   Platform    4.5" heels   0.75" platform    10" length back of heel to top of toe measured along the insole    Jimmy Choo dust bag and box are included     These ... SHOPitBeverlyHills
$530 Prada Black Suede Leather Wedge Heel Calf Boots 37.5 7.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $250.00 USD
Newer style, worn just a handful times. Retail $530. Authentic Prada sleek and sporty calf boots. Black supple suede with side stretch panels. Group scamosciato, Art. 3U3828. Zipper side with leather logo pull. Rounded point toe. Red PRADA stripe on soles. Grid rubber soles for slip protection. ... Couture For All
Prada Black Leather Slide High Heel Stiletto Sandals 6.5 W/ Box
Designer Shoes
Price: $225.00 USD
From 2008 collection. Worn once, shows almost no signs of wear. Includes Prada shoe box, care booklet and dustbag. Retail $675. Authentic Prada stiletto heel sandals that are sleek and sexy. Black smooth glazed lambskin leather. Slip on style, single strap. High slender leather covered heels. ... Couture For All
Dolce & Gabbana Black Leather Point Toe High Slingback Heels 7
Designer Shoes
Price: $110.00 USD
Authentic Dolce & Gabbana heels with a leopard print lining. Black supple leather. Point toe. Slingback with small buckle at ankle. Slender high heel. Leopard leather lining. Leather soles. Made in Italy. Pair with suits to dresses. Staple for any working professional. ALL ITEMS ARE ... Couture For All
Versace Black Eel Leather & Canvas Runway Ankle Boots Size 6.5 W/ Box
Designer Shoes
Price: $245.00 USD
Purchased from Versace, worn once. Includes box and dustbag. From Spring 2002, lace-up style was all over the runway with this collection. These boots were paired with everything from suits to evening wear. Retail $1,195, yours for $295.  Authentic Versace hot boots that can be worn anytime of year Black leather ... Couture For All
Manolo Blahnik Back Laced Anckle Leather Boots.
Designer Shoes
Price: $279.99 USD
Authentic Manolo Blahnik Back Laced ancke Leather boots. This stunning fabulous pair of Malolo Blahnik back lace ankle boots. Your feed will feel like a king on the heels of these boots. These pre owned Manolo Blahnik ankle boots are in excellent condition. They show ... Ladies Designer Resale Boutique
Authentic Classic Chanel Slingback Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $249.99 USD
   Here is a beautiful and classic Chanel Slingbacks shoes from Chanel collection House.  These great shoes are perfect for any occasion when you need fabulous Chanel style and quality.  These shoes are comfortable slingbacks and feature grosgrain and satin construction and loads of great ... Ladies Designer Resale Boutique
Authentic Chanel Blush Suede & Black Leather Slide Low Heels
Designer Shoes
Price: $299.99 USD
Authentic Two Tones Chanel Blush Suede & Black Leather Slide Low Heels  You are looking at a pair of stunning Two tones Chanel Blush Suede & Black Leather Slide Low Heels sizes 37 and made in Italy. These Chanel slip on heels feature a luxurious ... Ladies Designer Resale Boutique
Authentic Chanel Black Shoes Kitten Heel 39.5  9
Designer Shoes
Original: $299.00
Sale Price: $225.00
Pre-owned suede with patent toe and trim, authentic black Chanel kitten heel shoes.  Well cared for, but do show some light signs of use on the heel edges.  Soles have been newly resoled with vibram for extended wear.  Shoes are not stretched or out of shape.  Low 1" heel.  Very ... Chanel Touch
Valentino Satin Slingback With Crystal Straps Sandals Heel Shoes 39.5
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
Valentino Satin Slingback with Crystal Straps Sandals Heel Shoes 39.5   Darling shoes from Valentino Swarovski crystals along the front double straps (adjustable) with silky satin covered heels make the gorgeous sandals. Everyone needs a pair of dressy shoes like these, bling bling with heels ... iChic
Authentic Manolo Blahnik Black D´orsay Pumps 40  10
Designer Shoes
Price: $249.00 USD
Authentic Manolo Blahnik black D'Orsay pumps with 2 1/2" kitten heel.  Peau de soie upper.  Cut-out butterfly design on vamp.  Very sexy  Gently worn. Size 40 or 10. Includes: Dustbag.   Chanel Touch
Black Manolo Blahnik Mules
Designer Shoes
Price: $199.99 USD
RECENTLY SOLD
Black Manolo Blahnik Mules   You are looking at a Very nice Manolo Blahnik black pumps in very good pre-owned condition. This fantastic pair of Mules was purchased at Barneys new York.  The uppers are in excellent condition, very clean.  This pair of shoes has been ... Ladies Designer Resale Boutique
Authentic Chanel Signature Ballerina Flats Shoes 8.5 B
Designer Shoes
Price: $385.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Available for your consideration is a chic and authentic pair of Chanel Signature Quilted Leather Ballerina Flats or Shoes. From Chanel’s 12A Collection, the shoes were crafted in Italy of high-quality Italian quilted black calf leather with black patent calf leather trim.  The toe is adorned ... Plane Janes Luxury Boutique
Authentic Christian Louboutin Kadreya 100 Patent Calf Pump 41
Designer Shoes
Price: $350.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Authentic Christian Louboutin Kadreya 100 Patent Calf Pump 41 and Made in Italy. Your Christian Louboutin Kadreya 100 Patent Calf Pump 41 will arrive to you in excellent condition with signature Christian Louboutin box, dust bags, and additional tips. Includes:-Christian Louboutin Box-(2) Christian Louboutin Dustbags-New Heel Tips Specifics:-Black Patent ... Luxury Mart
Authentic Chanel CC Logo Quilted Leather Cap-Toe Ballet Flats 38½
Designer Shoes
Price: $399.99 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
DESCRIPTIONCap-Toe Ballet Leather Flats from ChanelBlack leather uppers with signature diamond quiltingCC logo top-stitched flat leather cap-toesBlack grosgrain trim at top-lineLeather drawstring bow at frontBlack leather insoles stamped appropriately at heelsBordeaux suede backs at inside heelsStacked mini heelsBlack leather bottom soles are stamped at archesSoles ... Luxury Overload
Gucci Black Gold Leather Babouska Peeptoe Dress Boots Shoes
Designer Shoes
Price: $499.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Incredibly Fabulous.....As always Gucci is the Finest Purveyor of Everything Chic, This is a fine example of that effortless model chic look in a instant and was the highlight of the Babouska Collection.  Don't miss these they would make a wonderful addition to any lovely ladies ... 5 Star Luxury
Authentic Christian Louboutin Salsbourg Exclusive Sandal 37.5 New
Designer Shoes
Price: $550.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Authentic Christian Louboutin Salsbourg 120 Suede Exclusive Sandal 37.5 New and Made in Italy. Your shoes will arrive to you with signature box and dust bag.   Includes:-Christian Louboutin Box-Christian Louboutin Dustbag  Specifics:-Black Suede-Signature Red Sole   Other:  -Made in Italy Condition:In new condition. Please see photos.  Layaway Option:For our layaway ... Luxury Mart
Authentic Gucci Leather & Nylon Lace-up Lug Sole Ankle Boots Sz 6
Designer Shoes
Price: $299.99 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
DESCRIPTIONAuthentic Leather & Nylon Lace-Up Ankle Boots from GucciBlack leather uppers with black nylon shaft and tongueBoots lace up through six eyelets and two hooksSignature green & red striped web at backsLeather heel panelsShaft lined in leather with style code stamped insideBlack leather insoles stamped ... Luxury Overload
Gucci Black Point Toe High Heel Ankle Boots 37 7
Designer Shoes
Price: $155.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Authentic Gucci boots perfect for everyday wear. Supple black leather. Point toe. Flap over buckle with gunmetal hardware. Leather and rubber soles. Stacked heels. Made in Italy. Pair with suits to jeans. Retail $595. Couture For All
Christian Louboutin Black Leather Ariella Platform Boots Size 40
Designer Shoes
Price: $495.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Ladies, it is time to step in the world of high fashion with these Christian Louboutin Black Ariella Platform Booties. These booties contain Christian Louboutin's signature red sole, which will automatically make every other woman swoon. These boots have a unique almond-shaped toe and a ... onQueStyle
Christian Louboutin Black Patent Leather Simple Pump (size 36)
Designer Shoes
Price: $399.00 USD
ITEM HAS BEEN SOLD
Every women requires a pair of basic black pumps. These classic Christian Louboutin's with their signature red sole make for a standout staple. Crafted from supple black patent leather, these Simple pumps feature sleek lines and a rounded toe. Great for work or play, now ... onQueStyle


Previous  PREV PAGE 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 VIEW MORE  Next

 
Copyright © 2006 - 2013, Malleries LLC
Valid XHTML 1.1!  Valid CSS!